Corps enseignant

Les professeurs du CO de La Tour-de-Trême en 2017-2018

  1. Acunto Véronique
  2. Allaire Nathalie
  3. Andrey Isabelle
  4. Audergon Sébastien
  5. Baechler Elise
  6. Balmat Claire
  7. Bapst Célina
  8. Bays Dominique
  9. Blanc Cordula
  10. Blanc Thérèse
  11. Brady Amaya
  12. Bugnon Myriam
  13. Bussard Jean-Claude
  14. Bussard Nadège
  15. Caille Véronique
  16. Castella Sandrine
  17. Catillaz Justine
  18. Chapuis Lionel
  19. Charrière Gonzague
  20. Cirafici Overney Alba
  21. Clément Reichenbach Barbara
  22. Clerc Corine
  23. Corminboeuf Michel
  24. Cottet Jean-Michel
  25. Delley Sébastien
  26. Demierre Marc
  27. Deriaz Virginia
  28. Deschenaux Pierre
  29. Donzallaz Marc
  30. Dubois Caroline
  31. Ducarroz Nicole
  32. Eltschinger Philippe
  33. Favre Samuel
  34. Fellay Frédéric
  35. Fontana Sylvie
  36. Fornerod-Jaquier Sarah
  37. Fournier Adeline
  38. Fragnière Nicole
  39. Fritschi Carole
  40. Gattoni Audrey
  41. Geinoz Nicolas
  42. Germanier Macherel Sophie
  43. Gex Benoît
  44. Gex Mélanie
  45. Giroud Mathieu
  46. Grand Alain
  47. Grandjean Marie
  48. Gremion Marie-Pascale
  49. Guendouz Vanessa
  50. Gurtner Aurélien
  51. Jordan Sylviane
  52. Kaufmann Regula
  53. Keller Lorane
  54. Knopf Didier
  55. Krattinger Marie-France
  56. Lam Cindy
  57. Lecchelli Dobler Leila
  58. Lucciola Esther
  59. Machy Martine
  60. Maradan Jérôme
  61. Mayoraz Olivier
  62. Meyer Monique
  63. Monnet Cendrine
  64. Morard Aurélie
  65. Morgan De Paula Antonio
  66. Muratovic Nerma
  67. Murith Magali
  68. Musy Serge
  69. Oberson Daniel
  70. Page Carole
  71. Page Sarah
  72. Pasquier-Maillard Valérie
  73. Pauchard Lucette
  74. Pauchard Ramona
  75. Pauchard Sophie
  76. Pitteloud Delphine
  77. Pochon Romain
  78. Poulin Jean-Etienne
  79. Poupon Marie-Angèle
  80. Préel Bernard
  81. Pythoud Salomée
  82. Raemy-Bosson Catherine
  83. Ramalho Géraldine
  84. Revaz Mélanie
  85. Rime Colette
  86. Rion Stéphanie
  87. Schuwey Katja
  88. Sidler Céline
  89. Sottas Aurélien
  90. Spicher Marie
  91. Stauffer Gérard
  92. Steingruber Florian
  93. Sudan Stéphane
  94. Telley Laurent
  95. Torche Dominique
  96. Tremelet Locoge Coralie
  97. Unternährer Lukas
  98. Vallélian Julien
  99. Vallélian Séverine
  100. Verdu Joanne
  101. Volery Baptiste
  102. Von Muralt Genolet Muriel
  103. Voumard Camille
  104. Yerly José
  105. Yerly Pascal
  106. Zablocka Malgorzata